Football Results Yesterday – Last Night Soccer Scores

England - Premier League
FTLuton Town1 - 5Brentford
FTSheffield United1 - 4Burnley
FTWolverhampton Wanderers0 - 2Arsenal
France - Ligue 1
FTNantes0 - 3Rennes
FTLens1 - 0Clermont
Germany - Bundesliga
FTWolfsburg1 - 0Bochum
FTKoln0 - 2Darmstadt
FTHoffenheim4 - 3Borussia M'gladbach
FTHeidenheim1 - 2RB Leipzig
FTUnion Berlin1 - 5Bayern Munich
Italy - Serie A
FTEmpoli1 - 0Napoli
FTHellas Verona1 - 0Udinese
Spain - La Liga
FTCelta de Vigo4 - 1Las Palmas
FTRayo Vallecano2 - 1Osasuna
FTValencia1 - 2Real Betis
FTGirona4 - 1Cadiz
Albania - Superliga
FTLaçi1 - 2Egnatia Rrogozhinë
FTTeuta Durrës0 - 0Vllaznia Shkodër
FTPartizani Tirana2 - 0Dinamo City
Austria - Regionalliga
FTRheindorf Altach II1 - 1Pinzgau Saalfelden
FTWolfurt1 - 0Bischofshofen
FTAustria Salzburg4 - 1Röthis
FTGurten1 - 1Weiz
FTMauerwerk0 - 3Wiener Viktoria
FTDornbirner SV0 - 4Silz / Mötz
FTImst2 - 1Wals-Grünau
FTTSV St. Johann2 - 2Kufstein
FTHohenems5 - 0Rot-Weiß Rankweil
FTSt. Anna3 - 1LASK II
Austria - Bundesliga
FTWolfsberger AC1 - 1Austria Lustenau
FTAustria Vienna3 - 0WSG Tirol
FTRheindorf Altach2 - 2Blau-Weiß Linz
Azerbaijan - Premyer Liqa
FTQarabag2 - 2Qəbələ
FTZira3 - 1Neftchi Baku
Belarus - Premier League
FTMinsk1 - 1Naftan
FTArsenal2 - 0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia1 - 1Dinamo Brest
Belarus - 1. Division
FTBATE II3 - 2Ostrovets
FTBumprom1 - 2Belshina
FTSlonim2 - 3Volna
FTDinamo Minsk II0 - 0Baranovichi
Belgium - First Division A
FTOH Leuven1 - 0Sint-Truiden
FTWesterlo3 - 3Standard Liège
FTGent3 - 1Mechelen
FTGenk2 - 1Anderlecht
Belgium - Second Division
FTRSC Anderlecht II1 - 2Club Brugge II
Bosnia Herzegovina - Premier Liga
FTSiroki Brijeg4 - 1Igman Konjic
FTSloga Doboj0 - 2Zrinjski
FTSarajevo1 - 1Borac Banja Luka
Bulgaria - Second League
FTSpartak Pleven0 - 1Sportist Svoge
FTLovech2 - 0Chernomorets Burgas
FTChernomorets Balchik6 - 0Bdin
FTMontana1 - 3Belasitsa
FTStrumska slava1 - 2Spartak Varna
FTDobrudzha 19194 - 1Maritsa Plovdiv
Bulgaria - First League
FTPirin Blagoevgrad0 - 0Cherno more
FTHebar 19180 - 3Ludogorets
FTLevski Sofia1 - 0Beroe
Croatia - 1. HNL
FTOsijek1 - 2Istra 1961
FTSlaven Koprivnica0 - 1Hajduk Split
Croatia - 2. HNL
FTDubrava Zagreb1 - 1Croatia Zmijavci
FTŠibenik2 - 1Solin
FTVukovar1 - 1Dugopolje
Cyprus - 1. Division
FTAE Zakakiou2 - 5Karmiotissa
FTApollon4 - 1AEL
Czech Republic - 3. liga
FTTatran Bohunice0 - 1Uherský Brod
FTMotorlet Praha0 - 3Jiskra Domažlice
FTPřepeře2 - 0Sparta Kolín
FTPřeštice3 - 1Králův Dvůr
FTSlovan Rosice0 - 0Frýdek-Místek
FTSlovan Velvary1 - 1Zápy
FTArsenal Česká Lípa3 - 1Pardubice II
FTSlavia Karlovy Vary6 - 2Sokol Hostouň
Czech Republic - FNL
FTVyškov1 - 1Zbrojovka Brno
FTLíšeň1 - 2Sigma Olomouc II
FTPříbram1 - 1Táborsko
Czech Republic - Czech Liga
FTSparta Prague4 - 3Baník Ostrava
FTKarviná1 - 1Bohemians 1905
FTJablonec0 - 0Zlín
FTTeplice2 - 2České Budějovice
Denmark - 2nd Division
FTHIK1 - 0Thisted
FTSkive2 - 1Brabrand
FTAarhus Fremad5 - 0Nykøbing
Denmark - 1st Division
FTHobro1 - 2Fredericia
England - League Two
FTCrewe Alexandra0 - 3Wrexham
FTDoncaster Rovers4 - 2Barrow
FTGrimsby Town2 - 0Swindon Town
FTHarrogate Town3 - 5Milton Keynes Dons
FTMansfield Town2 - 1Gillingham
FTMorecambe1 - 2Forest Green Rovers
FTNewport County0 - 1Salford City
FTNotts County1 - 0Colchester United
FTStockport County4 - 2Accrington Stanley
FTSutton United2 - 2Crawley Town
FTTranmere Rovers3 - 2AFC Wimbledon
FTWalsall2 - 3Bradford City
England - FA Cup
FTManchester City1 - 0Chelsea
England - Conference National
FTAltrincham1 - 0Oxford City
FTBarnet4 - 1Kidderminster Harriers
FTBoreham Wood0 - 0Ebbsfleet United
FTChesterfield3 - 2Maidenhead United
FTDagenham & Redbridge3 - 3Aldershot Town
FTDorking Wanderers3 - 4Hartlepool United
FTEastleigh0 - 3Halifax Town
FTGateshead2 - 1Bromley
FTOldham Athletic2 - 3Wealdstone
FTSolihull Moors1 - 0York City
FTSouthend United1 - 2Rochdale
FTWoking3 - 0Fylde
England - Championship
FTLeicester City2 - 1West Bromwich Albion
FTCardiff City2 - 1Southampton
FTHuddersfield Town0 - 4Swansea City
FTNorwich City1 - 1Bristol City
FTRotherham United0 - 0Birmingham City
FTStoke City3 - 0Plymouth Argyle
FTSunderland0 - 1Millwall
FTWatford0 - 0Hull City
FTQueens Park Rangers1 - 0Preston North End
England - League One
FTNorthampton Town1 - 2Exeter City
FTBlackpool3 - 2Barnsley
FTBolton Wanderers2 - 0Port Vale
FTBristol Rovers0 - 2Peterborough United
FTBurton Albion3 - 2Reading
FTCambridge United0 - 1Derby County
FTCarlisle United1 - 3Wycombe Wanderers
FTCharlton Athletic1 - 1Shrewsbury Town
FTCheltenham Town1 - 2Lincoln City
FTLeyton Orient0 - 1Fleetwood Town
FTPortsmouth1 - 2Wigan Athletic
Estonia - Meistriliiga
FTNõmme United0 - 2Tallinna Kalev
FTPaide0 - 1Tammeka
FTFCI Levadia1 - 1Vaprus
Finland - Suomen Cup
FTKaPa Kajaani5 - 0KePS
FTIPS Edustus0 - 1MiPK
Finland - Ykkönen
FTKPV3 - 1Vaajakoski
FTRoPS2 - 3JJK
FTEPS2 - 0VIFK
Finland - Kakkonen
FTI-Kissat3 - 1SexyPöxyt
FTOTP1 - 2Kuopion Elo
12:00MyPa-PPJ / Ruoholahti
FTJBK0 - 2JS Hercules
FTFutura3 - 7PEPO
FTNJS0 - 2Reipas
FTJPS1 - 2GBK
FTEBK1 - 6Inter Turku II
FTVJS3 - 1Honka
14:30Kiffen-Atlantis / Akatemia
FTHJS2 - 1TPV
FTOPS2 - 2Kraft
FTSJK Akatemia II2 - 0TP-47
FTTampere United5 - 1Ilves II
Finland - Veikkausliiga
FTHJK2 - 1Mariehamn
FTLahti1 - 1Haka
FTVPS3 - 2Gnistan
France - Ligue 2
FTRodez2 - 0Auxerre
FTAmiens SC0 - 1Dunkerque
FTAjaccio2 - 1Caen
FTAnnecy0 - 1Grenoble Foot 38
FTPau3 - 0Laval
FTAngers SCO2 - 1Troyes
FTSaint-Etienne2 - 1Bordeaux
FTGuingamp0 - 1Bastia
FTParis FC2 - 1Valenciennes
FTConcarneau0 - 0Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
FTSamtredia0 - 0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTSamgurali3 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi
FTKolkheti Poti2 - 2Dinamo Batumi
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1 - 0Greuther Fürth
FTKaiserslautern1 - 1Wehen Wiesbaden
FTOsnabrück0 - 3Eintracht Braunschweig
FTHamburg0 - 1Holstein Kiel
Germany - Regionalliga
FTPhönix Lübeck4 - 2Eintracht Norderstedt
FTEilenburg0 - 2Zwickau
FTZFC Meuselwitz2 - 2Altglienicke
FTKickers Offenbach5 - 0Balingen
FTHomburg2 - 0Koblenz
FTBarockstadt Fulda-Lehn.1 - 0Hoffenheim II
FTBahlinger SC2 - 1Aalen
FTAstoria Walldorf4 - 1Mainz 05 II
FTSGV Freiberg1 - 1Hessen Kassel
FTHavelse1 - 0Weiche Flensburg
FTPaderborn II0 - 1Alemannia Aachen
FTWegberg-Beeck2 - 3Wiedenbrück
FT1. FC Bocholt5 - 0Rot Weiss Ahlen
FTDüren Merzenich2 - 2Fortuna Köln
12:00Wuppertaler SV-Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTBorussia M'gladbach II0 - 0Gütersloh
FTKöln II0 - 3SSVg Velbert
FTTürkgücü München0 - 2Nürnberg II
FTAubstadt0 - 2Illertissen
FTAnsbach0 - 2Bayern München II
FTGreuther Fürth II2 - 1Vilzing
FTEintracht Bamberg2 - 0Schalding-Heining
FTGreifswalder FC3 - 0Chemie Leipzig
FTKilia Kiel1 - 1Hamburger SV II
Germany - Oberliga
FTLichtenberg1 - 2RSV Eintracht
FTDüneberg1 - 6Harksheide
FTWoltmershausen3 - 4Hemelingen
FTAnker Wismar6 - 2Rostocker FC
11:00OSC Bremerhaven-Brinkumer SV
11:30Weiche Flensburg II-Eckernförder SV
FTFC Holzhausen3 - 1Hollenbach
FTRavensburg2 - 2Mutschelbach
FTEichstätt2 - 3Bayern Hof
FTGebenbach4 - 0Fortuna Regensburg
FTSchwaben Augsburg2 - 21860 München II
FTRain / Lech3 - 3Deisenhofen
FTNormannia Gmünd3 - 1Oberachern
FTSchwarz-Weiß Rehden3 - 0Vorsfelde
FTWerder Bremen II5 - 0Leher TS
FTTuRa Bremen0 - 3Vahr-Blockdiek
FTMeppen II0 - 1Eintracht Celle
FTSchöningen2 - 0Blau Weiß Bornreihe
FTTürkiye Wilhelmsburg6 - 1Paloma
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf4 - 1Viktoria Griesheim
FT1905 Marburg0 - 0FC 1906 Erlensee
FTFC Gießen1 - 0Weidenhausen
FTEinheit Rudolstadt0 - 3Bischofswerdaer FV
FTMagdeburg II3 - 1Union Sandersdorf
12:00Motor Marienberg-Auerbach
FTPlauen5 - 0Einheit Wernigerode
FTLudwigsfelde2 - 2FC Grimma
FTKrieschow3 - 2Germania Halberstadt
FTTSB Flensburg3 - 3Oldenburger SV
FTHeider SV3 - 0Bordesholm
FTUnion Neumünster1 - 6Todesfelde
FTOffenburger FV1 - 2Göppinger SV
FTPreußen Reinfeld2 - 0Nordmark Satrup
12:30Baunatal-Waldgirmes
FTIsmaning2 - 2Dachau
FTAumund-Vegesack4 - 2Vatan Sport Bremen
FTEilvese1 - 2Germania Egestorf
FTWürzburger FV0 - 3Eltersdorf
FTHohenwestedt1 - 4Dornbreite Lübeck
FTKirchanschöring0 - 2Nördlingen
FTHanau 931 - 1Dietkirchen
FTDonaustauf0 - 5ASV Neumarkt
FTVillingen3 - 0Reutlingen
FTEssingen5 - 1Backnang
FTBietigheim-Bissingen2 - 0Denzlingen
FTRot-Weiß Koblenz3 - 0Auersmacher
FTFV Engers 072 - 2Arminia Ludwigshafen
FTMechtersheim6 - 2Bitburg
FTSonthofen1 - 1Türkspor Augsburg
FTBaumholder1 - 3Gonsenheim
FTHankofen-Hailing4 - 2Ammerthal
FTCham1 - 2Abtswind
FTJahn Regensburg II6 - 01. SC Feucht
FTPipinsried2 - 2Kottern
FTTürk Gücü Friedberg2 - 0Rot-Weiß Walldorf
FTArminia Hannover1 - 0Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
FTKickers Emden4 - 0Rotenburger SV
Germany - 3. Liga
FTErzgebirge Aue2 - 1Unterhaching
FT1860 München1 - 1Saarbrücken
FTDynamo Dresden0 - 2Viktoria Köln
FTLübeck0 - 5Borussia Dortmund II
FTHallescher FC1 - 0Verl
FTIngolstadt2 - 0MSV Duisburg
Greece - Super League
FTOFI2 - 1Volos NFC
FTAsteras Tripolis0 - 2Panaitolikos
FTAtromitos1 - 2Kifisia
Hungary - NB II
FTNyíregyháza Spartacus3 - 1Vasas
Hungary - NB I
FTPuskás5 - 0Paks
FTFerencváros0 - 0Kisvárda
FTDiósgyőr5 - 3Debrecen
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
FTHK0 - 2FH
FTKR0 - 1Fram
Ireland - First Division
FTLongford Town1 - 4Cork City
Italy - Serie B
FTAscoli0 - 0Modena
FTBari1 - 1Pisa
FTFeralpiSalò2 - 5Como
FTBrescia0 - 0Ternana
FTCatanzaro0 - 0Cremonese
FTLecco1 - 2Venezia
FTSpezia0 - 0Sampdoria
FTSüdtirol0 - 0Cittadella
Kazakhstan - Premier League
FTZhenys1 - 0Turan Turkistan
FTKaisar1 - 1Atyrau
FTOrdabasy1 - 1Kyzyl-Zhar
FTKairat1 - 3Aktobe
Latvia - 1. Liga
FTOgre United0 - 3JDFS Alberts
FTRiga FC II6 - 0Rēzekne FA
FTLeevon / PPK4 - 2Mārupe
FTSkanste0 - 0Super Nova
Lithuania - A Lyga
FTKauno Zalgiris2 - 1Suduva
FTFA Šiauliai1 - 0Dainava
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
13:00Univer Comrat-Saksan
13:00Speranța Drochia-Floreşti
FTSpartanii Selemet0 - 1Victoria
FTCSF Bălți0 - 3Petrocub
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
FTScheveningen2 - 2HHC
FTKoninklijke HFC1 - 2Excelsior Maassluis
FTGVVV2 - 1Noordwijk
FTAFC3 - 2Katwijk
FTRijnsburgse Boys1 - 1ACV
FTQuick Boys1 - 1Kozakken Boys
FTSparta Rotterdam II1 - 2Spakenburg
FTDe Treffers2 - 1Lisse
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag1 - 1Eindhoven
FTMVV1 - 1Willem II
FTGroningen3 - 0Cambuur
North Macedonia - Second League
14:00Pelister-Ohrid Lihnidos
14:00Aresimi-Besa Dobërdoll
14:00Skopje-Teteks
14:00Vardar Negotino-Bashkimi Kumanovo
14:00Karaorman Struga-Pobeda
14:00Kozhuf Gevgelija-Osogovo
14:00Detonit Plachkovica-Belasica
14:00Kamenica Sasa-Novaci
North Macedonia - First League
FTBregalnica Štip0 - 1Rabotnički
Northern Ireland - Championship 1
FTNewington2 - 4Ballyclare Comrades
FTH&W Welders1 - 2Annagh United
FTInstitute1 - 1Bangor
FTPortadown1 - 1Dundela
FTBallinamallard United0 - 5Ards
14:00Dergview-Knockbreda
Northern Ireland - Premiership
FTCliftonville2 - 0Glentoran
FTColeraine0 - 2Crusaders
FTBallymena United4 - 0Newry City
FTDungannon Swifts2 - 0Glenavon
FTCarrick Rangers2 - 1Loughgall
Norway - 1. Division
FTEgersund3 - 1Aalesund
FTRanheim2 - 2Åsane
FTRaufoss0 - 1Bryne
FTLevanger1 - 2Kongsvinger
FTSogndal1 - 0Moss
FTStart1 - 1Sandnes Ulf
FTLyn1 - 1Valerenga
Norway - 2. Division
FTLysekloster2 - 1Arendal
FTVard1 - 1Sotra
FTGjøvik-Lyn0 - 1Strindheim
FTBrattvåg2 - 0Notodden
FTStjørdals-Blink4 - 2Follo
FTFløy-Flekkerøy2 - 2Kvik Halden
Poland - Ekstraklasa
FTPogon Szczecin0 - 2Piast Gliwice
FTRuch Chorzów2 - 3Widzew Łódź
FTZagłębie Lubin1 - 2Jagiellonia Białystok
Poland - I Liga
FTTychy1 - 3Resovia Rzeszów
FTGórnik Łęczna0 - 1Lechia Gdańsk
FTOdra Opole3 - 0Chrobry Głogów
Portugal - Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense0 - 1Gil Vicente
FTBoavista1 - 1Estrela
FTSporting Braga2 - 1Vizela
Romania - Liga III
14:00Ştiinţa Miroslava-CSM Bacău
14:00CSSM Vaslui-Rapid Brodoc
14:00Şomuz Fălticeni-Aerostar Bacău
14:00Minaur Baia Mare-Minerul Ocna Dej
14:00Victoria Carei-Sănătatea Cluj
14:00Crişul Sântandrei-CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
14:00Viitorul Şuţeşti-Viitorul Ianca
14:00Dacia Unirea Brăila-Hamangia Baia
14:00Unirea Braniştea-Metalul Buzău
14:00Sporting Lieşti-Focşani
14:00Voluntari II-Progresul Fundulea
14:00Recolta Gheorghe Doja-Înainte Modelu
14:00Gloria Băneasa-Axiopolis
14:00LPS HD Clinceni-Afumaţi
14:00Agricola Borcea-Dunărea Călăraşi
14:00Păuleşti-Tricolorul Breaza
14:00Pucioasa-ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
14:00Flacăra Moreni-Plopeni
14:00Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu-CS Dinamo București
14:00Blejoi-Popești-Leordeni
14:00Municipal Braşov-Ciucaş Tărlungeni
14:00Târgu Secuiesc-Sepsi II
14:00Olimpic Cetate-Olimpic Zărneşti
14:00Cozia Călimăneşti-Petrolul Potcoava
14:00Flacăra Horezu-Oltul Curtişoara
14:00Turceni-U Craiova 1948 II
14:00Viitorul Şimian-Filiaşi
14:00Progresul Pecica-Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
14:00Șoimii Lipova-Avântul Periam
14:00Peciu Nou-SSU Poli Timişoara
14:00Unirea Alba Iulia-Avântul Reghin
14:00Universitatea Alba Iulia-Gloria Bistriţa
14:00Unirea Ungheni-ACS Mediaş 2022
Romania - Liga II
FTCeahlăul Piatra Neamţ4 - 0Alexandria
FTArgeș0 - 1CSM Reşiţa
FTMetaloglobus0 - 1Unirea Dej
FTTunari1 - 2Concordia Chiajna
FTSlatina2 - 0Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
FTChindia Târgovişte0 - 0CSA Steaua Bucureşti
FTCorvinul Hunedoara2 - 0Mioveni
Romania - Liga I
FTPolitehnica Iași3 - 1Voluntari
FTU Craiova 19481 - 1Dinamo Bucureşti
FTFCSB2 - 2Rapid Bucureşti
Russia - FNL
FTSKA Khabarovsk3 - 0Yenisey
FTTyumen0 - 3Neftekhimik
FTAkron6 - 0Kuban Krasnodar
FTLeningradets0 - 2Sokol Saratov
FTAlaniya Vladikavkaz1 - 2Volgar Astrakhan
FTShinnik0 - 1Dynamo Makhachkala
FTKAMAZ1 - 0Chernomorets
FTTorpedo Moskva1 - 1Arsenal Tula
Russia - Premier League
FTRubin Kazan1 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTBaltika2 - 1Krylya Sovetov
FTCSKA Moscow1 - 2Akhmat Grozny
Scotland - FA Cup
Pen.Aberdeen3 - 4PCeltic
Scotland - Championship
FTArbroath1 - 2Greenock Morton
FTDundee United1 - 0Ayr United
FTDunfermline Athletic0 - 0Queen's Park
FTPartick Thistle4 - 0Airdrieonians
Scotland - League Two
FTBonnyrigg Rose0 - 1Spartans
FTClyde2 - 2Stenhousemuir
FTElgin City1 - 1Peterhead
FTForfar Athletic2 - 1East Fife
FTStranraer0 - 0Dumbarton
Scotland - League One
FTEdinburgh City1 - 2Annan Athletic
FTFalkirk2 - 2Kelty Hearts
FTMontrose1 - 2Hamilton Academical
FTStirling Albion0 - 0Queen of the South
FTCove Rangers2 - 3Alloa Athletic
Serbia - Super Liga
FTRadnički Kragujevac4 - 3Cukaricki
FTTSC3 - 2Vojvodina
FTRed Star Belgrade3 - 2Partizan
Serbia - Prva Liga
FTSmederevo 19241 - 0Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
FTInđija0 - 1Tekstilac Odžaci
Slovakia - Super Liga
FTPodbrezová1 - 2Zilina
FTDAC 19040 - 0Ružomberok
FTZemplín Michalovce1 - 3Skalica
FTZlaté Moravce0 - 1Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovenia - 2. SNL
FTBilje0 - 2Nafta
FTFužinar0 - 2Gorica
Slovenia - 1. SNL
FTRadomlje1 - 2Mura
FTOlimpija5 - 0Aluminij
Spain - Tercera Division
FTPanadería Pulido1 - 0La Cuadra
FTVilla Santa Brígida0 - 0Santa Úrsula
FTVitoria2 - 0Beasain
14:00Pontevedra II-Bergantiños
14:00Santanyí-Binissalem
FTColegios Diocesanos1 - 5Real Ávila
FTDeportivo Alavés III0 - 0Basconia
FTRoda2 - 3Utiel
FTCastellón II4 - 1Burriana
14:00Bidezarra-Beti Onak
FTPeña Balsamaiso1 - 2Calahorra II
14:30UD Santa Marta-Laguna de Duero
FTPasaia KE1 - 0San Ignacio
FTPlatges Calvià0 - 1Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FTCondal2 - 0Caudal
FTLa Virgen del Camino0 - 0Becerril Campos
FTTxantrea3 - 2Oberena
FTHuarte1 - 0Subiza
FTPonferradina II0 - 0Bembibre
15:00Jove Español-Castellonense
FTManacor3 - 1Arenal
FTLlosetense1 - 2Felanitx
FTSámano3 - 0Atlético Mineros
15:00Atlético Albericia-Revilla
FTArdoi3 - 1Pamplona
FTPadura1 - 0Touring
FTCortes0 - 1Avance Ezcabarte
FTLagun Onak2 - 2Portugalete
FTDurango0 - 1Derio
FTLa Palma1 - 2Ceuta II
15:00Varea-Berceo
FTCF Gandía4 - 0Torrellano
FTEbro1 - 0Huesca II
FTLeioa0 - 0Anaitasuna
FTRapitenca2 - 2Vilassar Mar
FTBurgos Promesas0 - 2Cultural Leonesa II
FTTarancón1 - 0Toledo
FTMirandés II1 - 0Cristo Atlético
FTAtlético Astorga2 - 0Villaralbo
FTCelta de Vigo III1 - 1Barbadás
FTDeusto3 - 0Aurrerá Ondarroa
FTPalencia CF3 - 1Almazán
FTAzuqueca1 - 2Villarrubia
FTTorre del Mar0 - 0Málaga City
FTEl Ejido0 - 0Huétor Tájar
16:00Lerinés-Peña Sport
FTPuente Genil2 - 0Conil
FTVianés2 - 1River Ebro
FTSan Bartolomé1 - 0Unión Sur Yaiza
FTCiudad de Lucena1 - 0Atlético Espeleño
FTSolares0 - 3Escobedo
FTBollullos2 - 2Cartaya
FTRápido Bouzas1 - 2Polvorín
Spain - Segunda B
FTReal Sociedad B2 - 0Fuenlabrada
FTSabadell2 - 1Cornellà
FTTeruel1 - 0Sestao River
FTAlgeciras2 - 3Antequera
FTDeportivo La Coruña2 - 0Cultural Leonesa
FTRayo Majadahonda0 - 0Tarazona
FTReal Madrid II3 - 1Alcoyano
FTSanluqueño1 - 0Recreativo Huelva
Spain - Segunda División
FTAmorebieta0 - 3Real Valladolid
FTVillarreal II1 - 0Racing Ferrol
FTRacing Santander0 - 0Levante
FTElche2 - 1Sporting Gijon
FTHuesca1 - 2Real Zaragoza
Sweden - Division 1
FTFriska Viljor2 - 4Nordic United
FTAFC Eskilstuna3 - 3Assyriska
FTRosengård2 - 1Onsala
FTIF Karlstad1 - 4Stockholm Inter
FTSollentuna2 - 2FBK Karlstad
FTEskilsminne1 - 3Jönköpings Södra
FTLund3 - 2Trollhättan
FTOskarshamns AIK1 - 1Torslanda
Sweden - Superettan
FTSkövde AIK1 - 0Trelleborg
FTSandviken1 - 0Öster
FTUtsikten1 - 0GIF Sundsvall
FTÖstersunds FK1 - 1Örgryte
Sweden - Allsvenskan
FTIFK Göteborg1 - 1Norrköping
FTSirius0 - 1Värnamo
FTMalmö1 - 0Västerås SK
Switzerland - Super League
FTServette1 - 0Grasshoppers
FTYverdon Sport3 - 0Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FTLugano2 - 0Lausanne-Sport
Switzerland - Challenge League
FTVaduz3 - 1Wil
Turkey - 1. Lig
FTBandırmaspor1 - 1Tuzlaspor
FTGiresunspor0 - 3Göztepe
FTEyüpspor0 - 0Boluspor
Turkey - Süper Lig
FTİstanbulspor1 - 2Fatih Karagümrük
FTKonyaspor0 - 2Alanyaspor
FTSamsunspor1 - 1Adana Demirspor
FTKayserispor1 - 2Trabzonspor
Ukraine - Persha Liga
FTMetalurh Zaporizhya0 - 5Bukovyna
FTDinaz Vyshhorod1 - 0Khust City
FTHirnyk-Sport1 - 1Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FTAhrobiznes Volochysk1 - 1FSC Mariupol'
Ukraine - Premier League
FTChornomorets1 - 2Kryvbas KR
FTVorskla0 - 2Kolos Kovalivka
Wales - Feeder Leagues
FTLlanidloes Town0 - 4Bangor 1876
FTAbergavenny Town1 - 3Caerau (Ely)
FTAbertillery Bluebirds2 - 5Afan Lido
FTCambrian & Clydach0 - 0Trefelin
FTCarmarthen Town0 - 3Llantwit Major
FTCwmbran Celtic3 - 1Goytre United
FTBaglan Dragons1 - 2Pontardawe Town
FTTaff's Well1 - 3Ammanford

If you've been looking for football results yesterday, you've come to the right place. Our page allows fans to find and follow all the results of a match. They can also find high-quality statistics and watch matches on-line during and after the match, which is ideal for the avid fan. It's also an excellent way to keep track of all the events you care about and to make predictions based on them.

For example, besides using this page, you can use SoccerStats 247 to find the scores of matches that occurred yesterday. It's an online sports news site where you can find the scores of soccer games from all over the world. The site is updated live, so you'll be able to follow the results of matches from the Premier League, EPL Championship, Scottish Premiership, and more. Besides displaying football results yesterday, you can also view scores from other leagues and competitions. For results and stats from other sports there are some alternative websites you can check like TennisStats247.com or BasketballStats247.com.