Football Today – Livescore Football Results

England - Premier League
HTArsenal0 - 0BurnleyLIVE
HTCrystal Palace0 - 2LiverpoolLIVE
HTLeicester City0 - 0Brighton & Hove AlbionLIVE
16:30Chelsea-Tottenham Hotspur
Germany - Bundesliga
27'RB Leipzig0 - 0WolfsburgLIVE
16:30Hertha BSC-Bayern Munich
Italy - Serie A
FTCagliari1 - 1Fiorentina
HTNapoli2 - 1SalernitanaLIVE
HTSpezia0 - 0SampdoriaLIVE
HTTorino1 - 0SassuoloLIVE
17:00Empoli-Roma
19:45Milan-Juventus
Spain - La Liga
FTGranada0 - 2Osasuna
15:15Real Madrid-Elche
17:30Real Sociedad-Getafe
17:30Rayo Vallecano-Athletic Club
20:00Deportivo Alavés-Barcelona
Albania - Superliga
15:45Kukësi-Skënderbeu Korçë
Belgium - First Division A
FTStandard Liège2 - 2Club Brugge
15:00Union Saint-Gilloise-Genk
17:30Mechelen-Anderlecht
20:00Cercle Brugge-Zulte-Waregem
Belgium - Second Division
15:00Excelsior Virton-Waasland-Beveren
19:00Royal Excel Mouscron-Lierse K
Cyprus - 1. Division
HTAPOEL0 - 1ArisLIVE
17:00Doxa-Olympiakos Nicosia
France - Ligue 1
FTMetz0 - 2Nice
HTAngers SCO2 - 1TroyesLIVE
HTBordeaux3 - 1StrasbourgLIVE
HTClermont0 - 1RennesLIVE
HTNantes1 - 0LorientLIVE
16:05Montpellier-Monaco
19:45PSG-Reims
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
FTHannover 960 - 0Dynamo Dresden
FTJahn Regensburg1 - 2Holstein Kiel
Germany - Regionalliga
FTGermania Halberstadt0 - 2Chemie Leipzig
FTRot-Weiss Essen2 - 1Wuppertaler SV
Germany - Oberliga
13:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Dassendorf
13:00Buchholz-Rugenbergen
13:00Niendorfer TSV-HEBC
14:00Sasel-Meiendorfer SV
Germany - 3. Liga
FTMeppen1 - 3Zwickau
FTMSV Duisburg3 - 4Saarbrücken
HTMagdeburg1 - 0HavelseLIVE
Greece - Super League
FTAris0 - 0Lamia
15:15Atromitos-AEK Athens
15:15Volos NFC-PAOK
17:30Olympiakos-PAS Giannina
Italy - Serie B
15:15Vicenza-Cittadella
17:30Lecce-Cremonese
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Postp.TEC-Sparta Rotterdam II
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FTNEC1 - 4Feyenoord
69'Heracles1 - 0Go Ahead EaglesLIVE
67'PSV1 - 1AjaxLIVE
15:45Sparta Rotterdam-Utrecht
19:00RKC Waalwijk-Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
67'Telstar1 - 0Ajax IILIVE
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30Marítimo-Belenenses
15:30Vitoria Guimaraes-Estoril
18:00Gil Vicente-Portimonense
20:30Porto-Famalicão
Romania - Liga I
FTMioveni3 - 1Academica Clinceni
15:00UTA Arad-Gaz Metan Mediaş
18:00FCSB-CFR Cluj
Spain - Tercera Division
FTIntergym0 - 4Almería II
FTMadrid 2021 FP0 - 0Galapagar
10:00Murense-Mercadal
FTBerceo2 - 1Cenicero
FTYeclano1 - 1Racing Murcia
FTUrduliz0 - 1Basconia
Postp.Elche II-Orihuela
FTGetafe II3 - 2Tres Cantos
FTAD Parla0 - 1Alcorcón II
FTTrival Valderas1 - 1Atlético Madrid II
FTVillaverde San Andrés1 - 0Colonia Moscardó
FTMallorca II4 - 0Santanyí
FTIllescas1 - 1Conquense
FTPlasencia0 - 0Arroyo
Postp.Grama-Peralada
FTViveiro1 - 0Deportivo La Coruña II
FTCabecense2 - 0Puente Genil
FTGerena3 - 0Pozoblanco
FTConil3 - 1Cartaya
FTRota0 - 1Recreativo Huelva
FTMoralo3 - 1Diocesano
FTAzuaga2 - 0Badajoz II
11:00Calamonte-Extremadura UD II
FTVarea0 - 3Alfaro
11:00Bala Azul-Cartagena FC
11:00Cartagena LU II-La Unión Atlético
11:00UD Caravaca-El Palmar
11:00Cuarte-Borja
FTRobres1 - 0Atlético Monzón
FTColunga1 - 1L'Entregu
FTLangreo II2 - 1Real Oviedo II
FTLealtad1 - 1Mosconia
11:00San Martín-Gijón Industrial
FTSan Ignacio3 - 0Aurrerá Ondarroa
FTManresa2 - 1Vilassar Mar
FTGirona II0 - 0Sants
FTPobla Mafumet1 - 3Sant Andreu
FTSaguntino2 - 0Villarreal III
FTRoda0 - 1Acero
FTAtzeneta0 - 1Castellón II
FTBenigànim1 - 2Olímpic Xàtiva
FTVillaviciosa Odón0 - 2Rayo Vallecano II
FTRSD Alcalá2 - 0Torrejón
FTRibert1 - 1Cultural Leonesa II
FTBinissalem2 - 0Collerense
FTAzuqueca1 - 0Hogar Alcarreño
FTVillarrubia1 - 0Almansa
Postp.Silva-Somozas
FTAlhaurín2 - 4Torreperogil
FTAlhaurino1 - 2El Palo
FTJuventud Torremolinos2 - 1Málaga II
FTHuércal Overa1 - 1Los Garres
FTBinéfar1 - 0Utebo
FTSan Cristóbal1 - 3L'Hospitalet
FTMarbella3 - 0Huétor Vega
12:00Villa Santa Brígida-Tenisca
FTGran Tarajal1 - 1Lanzarote
Postp.Marino-Vera
FTTenerife II1 - 0Arucas
13:15Atlético Paso-Las Zocas
15:00Noja-Castro
15:00Torina-Alberic
15:00Villalbés-Juvenil Ponteareas
15:00Polvorín-Ourense CF
15:00UCAM Murcia II-Archena Sport
15:00Biescas-Épila
15:00Santa Anastasia-Cariñena
15:00Belchite 97-Barbastro
15:00Morata-Paracuellos Antamira
15:00Palencia CF-Mirandés II
15:00Sóller-Constància
15:00San Clemente-Albacete II
15:15Illueca-Real Zaragoza II
15:15Tuilla-Navarro
15:15Atlético Tordesillas-UD Santa Marta
15:30Selaya-Naval
Postp.Atlético Arnoia-Arzúa
15:30Llerenense-Olivenza
15:30Villafranca-Miajadas
15:30Trujillo-Don Álvaro
15:30Azkoyen-Cirbonero
15:30Murchante-Burladés
15:30Corellano-Gares
15:30Arnedo-Yagüe
15:30Mazarrón FC-Deportiva Minera
15:30Aspe-Giner Torrero
15:30Luarca-Real Titánico
15:30Anaitasuna-Durango
15:30Figueres-Olot
15:30Silla-Torrent
15:30Villajoyosa-RC Catarroja
15:30Almazán-Real Ávila
15:30Quintanar del Rey-Tarancón
16:00Gimnástica Torrelavega-Escobedo
16:00Textil Escudo-Guarnizo
16:00Vimenor-Cartes
16:00Estradense-Alondras
16:00Noia-Sofán
16:00Ceuta II-Utrera
16:00Haro Deportivo-Agoncillo
16:00La Calzada-River Ebro
16:00Oyonesa-Vianés
16:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia-Real Murcia II
16:00Bullense-Lorca Deportiva
16:00Urraca-Praviano
16:00Barakaldo-Lagun Onak
16:00Leioa-Beti Gazte
16:00Callosa Deportiva-Hércules II
16:00Valencia II-Jove Español
16:00Arandina-Guijuelo
16:00Huracán Balazote-Villarrobledo
16:30Uritarra-Deportivo Alavés II
17:00Ciudad de Lucena-Tomares
17:00Huétor Tájar-UD San Pedro
17:00Vitoria-Deusto
17:00Miguelturreño-Torrijos
17:30Atlético Porcuna-Real Jaén
17:30Caudal-Lenense
CancelledGuadalajara-La Roda
Spain - Segunda B
FTCalahorra1 - 0Badajoz
FTInter de Madrid2 - 3Deportivo La Coruña
FTTalavera0 - 1Zamora
FTVillarreal II4 - 1Sanluqueño
11:00Real Betis II-Sevilla II
FTAtlético Baleares2 - 1Algeciras
15:00Linense-Gimnàstic Tarragona
16:00Racing Ferrol-UD Logroñés
16:00Unionistas de Salamanca-Rayo Majadahonda
16:00Castellón-Linares Deportivo
Spain - Segunda División
FTBurgos4 - 0Leganes
15:00Sporting Gijon-Amorebieta
17:15Girona-Lugo
17:15Huesca-Ponferradina
20:00Alcorcon-Mirandes
Turkey - 1. Lig
FTBandırmaspor2 - 1BB Erzurumspor
FTAdanaspor0 - 1Ankara Keçiörengücü
Postp.Boluspor-Tuzlaspor
16:00Eyüpspor-Bursaspor
Turkey - Süper Lig
FTKasımpaşa3 - 1Kayserispor
FTHatayspor0 - 0Rizespor
90'Antalyaspor0 - 0Gaziantep FKLIVE
90'Giresunspor1 - 2AlanyasporLIVE
90'Altay0 - 1KonyasporLIVE
16:00Galatasaray-Trabzonspor

Football live scores and results for today’s matches played in Europe. Complete list of games and results from around the world are available in the football results section on SoccerStats247. Today, 23-01-2022, you can follow matches from several football tournaments, check final football results as well as football live scores for football matches today. While we strive to deliver this service in real time, live scores may see a certain delay based on competition and location of each user accessing our live results section. Yesterday’s match scores can also be checked together with details on scorers and player substitutions.



Football Updates

Football in UK

UK has several major football competitions played throughout the year, where football clubs compete for the top spots and qualifications for international league la Champions League or Europa League. Premier League is the main championship in UK, and together with more lower ranking...

How to Predict Football Results

While it is the most popular and most watched sport in the world, football comes with no straightforward way in predicting its results. There are many cases where you would like to know the final result, whether it is for a fun bet with friends or a stake at the betting shop...