Football Today – Livescore Football Results

Europe - UEFA Champions League
17:55Krasnodar-Rennes
17:55Istanbul Basaksehir-RB Leipzig
20:00Sevilla-Chelsea
20:00Borussia Dortmund-Lazio
20:00Club Brugge-Zenit
20:00Juventus-Dynamo Kyiv
20:00Ferencvaros-Barcelona
20:00Manchester United-PSG
Armenia - Premier League
10:30Ararat-Armenia-Ararat
13:30Pyunik-Lori
Belgium - First Division A
16:00Sporting Charleroi-Waasland-Beveren
Bosnia Herzegovina - Premier Liga
12:00Olimpik Sarajevo-Mladost Doboj Kakanj
12:00Krupa na Vrbasu-Borac Banja Luka
14:00Zrinjski-Željezničar
16:00Sarajevo-Radnik Bijeljina
Bulgaria - First League
13:00Slavia Sofia-Botev Plovdiv
15:30Levski Sofia-Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Croatia - 1. HNL
16:00HNK Gorica-Slaven Koprivnica
Croatia - 2. HNL
12:30Dinamo Zagreb II-Međimurje Čakovec
Czech Republic - FNL
12:00Dukla Praha-Hradec Králové
12:30Třinec-Chrudim
12:30Varnsdorf-Slavoj Vyšehrad
12:30Vysočina Jihlava-Táborsko
12:30Vlašim-Viktoria Žižkov
12:30Líšeň-Prostějov
12:30Blansko-Ústí nad Labem
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
16:30Jammerbugt-Holstebro
England - League Two
19:00Carlisle United-Salford City
19:00Walsall-Stevenage
19:45Cambridge United-Mansfield Town
England - Conference National
19:00Dagenham & Redbridge-Notts County
19:45Halifax Town-Barnet
England - Championship
19:00Middlesbrough-Swansea City
19:45Blackburn Rovers-Millwall
19:45Luton Town-Norwich City
19:45Nottingham Forest-Watford
19:45Sheffield Wednesday-Reading
19:45Wycombe Wanderers-Stoke City
England - League One
18:00AFC Wimbledon-Peterborough United
19:00Bristol Rovers-Gillingham
19:00Hull City-Doncaster Rovers
19:00Shrewsbury Town-Accrington Stanley
19:45Charlton Athletic-Milton Keynes Dons
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30FCI Levadia-Flora
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
10:00Merani Tbilisi-Telavi
Germany - Regionalliga
17:30Wiedenbrück-Borussia M'gladbach II
18:30Fortuna Düsseldorf II-Alemannia Aachen
18:30Homberg-Bergisch Gladbach
18:30Wuppertaler SV-Straelen
Postp.Altona 93-Heider SV
Germany - Oberliga
Postp.SF Niederwenigern-SF Baumberg
Postp.TVD Velbert-Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Postp.Monheim-1. FC M'gladbach
Postp.Schonnebeck-Germania Ratingen
Postp.Cronenberger SC-TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Postp.Düsseldorf West-Meerbusch
Postp.Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld-Kray
Postp.Sterkrade-Nord-FC Bocholt
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00Hallescher FC-Unterhaching
18:00Hansa Rostock-Türkgücü München
Greece - Super League
15:15Larissa-Aris
Italy - Serie B
17:00Monza-Vicenza
Montenegro - First League
12:00Rudar-Sutjeska
12:00Jezero-Petrovac
13:00Iskra-Budućnost
14:00Zeta-OFK Titograd
14:45Dečić-Podgorica
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
CancelledQuick-NEC
CancelledTEC-Groningen
CancelledCapelle-AFC
CancelledDVS '33-Willem II
CancelledKozakken Boys-Harkemase Boys
CancelledHHC-Vitesse
CancelledOSS '20-Katwijk
CancelledWestlandia-SteDoCo
CancelledUNA-Groene Ster
North Macedonia - First League
12:00Shkupi-Belasica
12:00Shkendija-Makedonija GjP
12:00Rabotnički-Pelister
12:00Sileks-Vardar
12:00Akademija Pandev-Renova
12:00Borec-Struga
Norway - 1. Division
17:00Lillestrøm-KFUM
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00Viking-Brann
17:00Haugesund-Mjøndalen
17:00Sarpsborg 08-Kristiansund
17:00Aalesund-Sandefjord
17:00Start-Bodø / Glimt
19:00Stabæk-Vålerenga
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00Wisła Płock-Pogoń Szczecin
Poland - Cup
16:40Stal Mielec-Piast Gliwice
Poland - I Liga
11:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz-Jastrzębie
11:30Odra Opole-Nieciecza
15:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Puszcza Niepołomice
16:00Bełchatów-Chrobry Głogów
19:30Arka Gdynia-Korona Kielce
Romania - Liga II
12:00Ripensia Timişoara-Mioveni
14:45Universitatea Cluj-Farul Constanţa 1920
Slovakia - Super Liga
15:00Sereď-DAC
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00Gorica-Domžale
14:00Mura-Bravo
16:15Koper-Aluminij
Spain - Tercera Division
14:45Burgos Promesas-Bupolsa
18:00Praviano-Mosconia
Spain - Segunda B
18:00Leioa-Racing Santander
Spain - Segunda División
18:00FC Cartagena-Espanyol
18:00Leganes-Rayo Vallecano
18:00UD Logroñés-Ponferradina
20:00Castellón-Real Zaragoza
20:30Lugo-Las Palmas
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
AwardedLund0 - 3Malmö FF
Switzerland - Super League
17:15Lausanne Sport-Vaduz
17:15Luzern-Sion
17:15Servette-Zürich
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00Winterthur-Chiasso
Turkey - 1. Lig
10:30Altay-Giresunspor
Ukraine - Cup
11:00Veres Rivne-Mariupol'
11:00Nyva Vinnytsya-Kolos Kovalivka
11:00VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Dnipro-1
12:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk-Vorskla
14:30Oleksandria-Minai
Wales - Premier League
19:45Cefn Druids-The New Saints

Football live scores and results for today’s matches played in Europe. Complete list of games and results from around the world are available in the football results section on SoccerStats247. Today, 02-12-2020, you can follow matches from several football tournaments, check final football results as well as football live scores for football matches today. While we strive to deliver this service in real time, live scores may see a certain delay based on competition and location of each user accessing our live results section. Yesterday’s match scores can also be checked together with details on scorers and player substitutions.



Football Updates

Football in UK

UK has several major football competitions played throughout the year, where football clubs compete for the top spots and qualifications for international league la Champions League or Europa League. Premier League is the main championship in UK, and together with more lower ranking...

How to Predict Football Results

While it is the most popular and most watched sport in the world, football comes with no straightforward way in predicting its results. There are many cases where you would like to know the final result, whether it is for a fun bet with friends or a stake at the betting shop...