Football Today – Livescore Football Results

Austria - Regionalliga
Postp.Wolfurt-Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Belarus - Premier League
14:00Isloch-Smolevichy-STI
16:00Neman Grodno-Vitebsk
Czech Republic - 3. liga
Postp.Sigma Olomouc II-Znojmo
Postp.Baník Ostrava II-Vyškov
Postp.Velké Meziříčí-Uničov
Postp.Zlín II-Blansko
Postp.Viktoria Otrokovice-Odra Petřkovice
Postp.Sokol Hostouň-Sparta Praha II
Postp.Karlovy Vary-Štěchovice
Postp.Chlumec nad Cidlinou-Přepeře
Postp.Sokol Brozany-Sokol Živanice
Postp.Hradec Králové II-Dukla Praha II
Postp.Slovan Liberec II-Jablonec II
Denmark - 2nd Division
Postp.Slagelse B&I-FA 2000
Postp.Thisted-Næsby
Postp.Ringkøbing-Brabrand
Denmark - 1st Division
Postp.Fremad Amager-Næstved
Postp.Nykøbing-Kolding IF
Postp.Vendsyssel-Hvidovre
Postp.Vejle-Skive
England - League One
Postp.Peterborough United-Blackpool
Postp.Rotherham United-Gillingham
Germany - Regionalliga
Postp.St. Pauli II-Heider SV
Postp.Holstein Kiel II-LSK Hansa
Postp.VfB Oldenburg-Lübeck
Postp.HSC Hannover-Jeddeloh
Postp.Lichtenberg-Chemie Leipzig
Germany - Oberliga
Postp.1860 München II-Hankofen-Hailing
Postp.Schwabmünchen-Deisenhofen
Postp.Jahn Regensburg II-Nördlingen
Postp.Großbardorf-Seligenporten
Postp.DJK Bamberg-Vilzing
Postp.Kray-Meerbusch
Postp.Germania Ratingen-Straelen
Postp.Hilden-Schonnebeck
Postp.Kleve-SF Niederwenigern
Postp.FC Bocholt-SC Velbert
Postp.Schwarz-Weiß Essen-TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Postp.TVD Velbert-SF Baumberg
Postp.Monheim-Cronenberger SC
Postp.Schermbeck-Wiedenbrück
Postp.Westfalia Herne-Kaan-Marienborn
Postp.Holzwickeder SC-Westfalia Rhynern
Postp.Preußen Münster II-Ennepetal
Postp.Paderborn II-Eintracht Rheine
Postp.Erndtebrück-Meinerzhagen
Postp.Rot Weiss Ahlen-Sprockhövel
Postp.Hammer SpVg-Gütersloh
Postp.Sportfreunde Siegen-ASC Dortmund
Postp.Eintracht Northeim-VfL Oldenburg
Postp.TB Uphusen-Germania Egestorf
Postp.Wolfenbüttel-Hagen / ​Uthlede
Postp.Kickers Emden-Eintracht Celle
Postp.Borussia Hildesheim-FT Braunschweig
Postp.Heeslinger SC-Atlas Delmenhorst
Postp.Lupo-Martini-Arminia Hannover
Postp.Lok Stendal-Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Postp.BSC Süd 05-Victoria Seelow
Postp.Rielasingen-Arlen-Neckarsulmer SU
Postp.Wacker Nordhausen II-Carl Zeiss Jena II
Postp.Askania Bernburg-Einheit Rudolstadt
Postp.Eichede-Preußen Reinfeld
Postp.Geestemünde-Werder Bremen III
Postp.Düren Merzenich-Eilendorf
Postp.Siegburger SV-Fortuna Köln II
Postp.Wesseling-Urfeld-Hürth
Postp.Blau-Weiß Friesdorf-Hennef 05
Postp.Pesch-Borussia Freialdenhoven
Postp.VfL Vichttal-Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Postp.Deutz-Frechen
Germany - 3. Liga
Postp.Sonnenhof Großaspach-Preußen Münster
Greece - Football League
Postp.Triglia FC-Egaleo
Postp.OF Ierapetra-Kalamata
Postp.Olympiakos Volos-Kavala
Postp.Thesprotos-Ialysos
Postp.Diagoras-Aspropyrgos Enosis
Postp.Veria-Ionikos
Postp.Trikala-Niki Volos
Italy - Serie C
14:00Robur Siena-Giana Erminio
14:00Novara-Olbia
14:00Monza-Pistoiese
14:00Lecco-Pontedera
14:00Pianese-Renate
14:00Cesena-Gubbio
14:00Triestina-Imolese
14:00Ravenna-Vicenza Virtus
14:00Arzignano Valchiampo-Rimini
14:00Sambenedettese-Südtirol
14:00Picerno-Rende
14:00Reggina-FC Rieti
14:00Virtus Francavilla-Sicula Leonzio
16:30Juventus II-Alessandria
16:30Arezzo-Carrarese
16:30Pro Vercelli-Como
16:30AlbinoLeffe-Pergolettese
16:30Piacenza-Fano
16:30Fermana-Carpi
16:30Calcio Padova-FeralpiSalò
16:30Vis Pesaro-Reggiana
16:30Avellino-Casertana
16:30Catania-Catanzaro
16:30Bisceglie-SS Monopoli
16:30Vibonese-Potenza Calcio
16:30Cavese-Viterbese Castrense
19:45Virtus Verona-Modena
19:45Ternana-Teramo
Italy - Serie D
13:30Cartigliano-Belluno
13:30Caldiero Terme-Ambrosiana
13:30Este-Vigasio
13:30Adriese-Campodarsego
13:30Villafranca-Cjarlins Muzane
13:30Union Feltre-Delta Porto Tolle
13:30Legnago Salus-Luparense
13:30Mestre-San Luigi
13:30Montebelluna-Tamai
13:30Chions-Clodiense
14:00Vado-Caronnese
14:00Lavagnese-Fezzanese
14:00Borgosesia-Fossano
14:00Casale-Ligorna
14:00Real Forte Querceta-Prato
14:00Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano-Savona
14:00Lucchese-Seravezza
14:00Bra-Verbania
14:00Pro Sesto-Caravaggio
14:00Sanremese-Chieri
14:00Dro Alto Garda-Folgore Caratese
14:00Sondrio-Inveruno
14:00Virtus Bolzano-Legnano
14:00Villa Valle-Levico
14:00Seregno-Bustese Milano City
14:00Virtus Ciserano Bergamo-Nibionnoggiono
14:00Ponte San Pietro-Scanzorosciate
14:00Brusaporto-Tritium
14:00Arconatese-Castellanzese
14:00Ciliverghe-Calvina
14:00Progresso-Fanfulla
14:00Savignanese-Forlì
14:00Alfonsine-Lentigione
14:00Fiorenzuola-Mantova
14:00Crema-Mezzolara
14:00Correggese-Sasso Marconi Zola
14:00Sammaurese-Franciacorta
14:00Breno-Vigor Carpaneto
14:00Flaminia-Montevarchi Calcio
14:00Albalonga-Bastia Calcio
14:00Scandicci-Città di Foligno
14:00Grassina-Pomezia
14:00Nuova Monterosi-Ponsacco
14:00Aglianese-San Donato Tavarnelle
14:00Cannara-Sporting Trestina
14:00Sangiovannese-Tuttocuoio
14:00Gavorrano-Grosseto
14:00Montegiorgio-Avezzano
14:00Atletico-Città di Campobasso
14:00Real Giulianova-Jesina
14:00Matelica Calcio-Pineto
14:00Cattolica-San Nicolò
14:00Recanatese-Sangiustese
14:00Olympia Agnonese-Tolentino
14:00Porto Sant'Elpidio-Vastese
14:00Chieti-Vastogirardi
14:00Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza-Ladispoli
14:00Cassino-Aprilia
14:00Latina-Arzachena
14:00Lanusei-Budoni
14:00Ostia Mare-Latte Dolce
14:00Muravera-Team Nuova Florida
14:00Portici-Trastevere
14:00Torres-Turris
14:00Città di Anagni-Vis Artena
14:00Nocerina-Agropoli
14:00Grumentum-Bitonto
14:00Gravina-Città di Fasano
14:00Foggia-Fidelis Andria
14:00Taranto-Francavilla
14:00Casarano-Gelbison
14:00Audace Cerignola-Gladiator
14:00Nardò-Sorrento
14:00Brindisi-Team Altamura
14:00Cittanovese-Castrovillari
14:00Licata-Acireale
14:00Corigliano Calabro-Giugliano
14:00Marina di Ragusa-Marsala
14:00Biancavilla-Messina
14:00Palermo-Palmese
14:00Roccella-San Tommaso
14:00FC Messina-Troina
14:00Nola 1925-Savoia
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Postp.MVV-Volendam
Postp.Roda JC-Go Ahead Eagles
Postp.Almere City-Excelsior
Poland - I Liga
Postp.Bełchatów-Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Postp.Miedź Legnica-Podbeskidzie
Russia - FNL
Postp.Chertanovo-Nizhny Novgorod
Postp.Mordovia Saransk-Armavir
Postp.SKA Khabarovsk-Luch Vladivostok
Postp.Baltika-Avangard Kursk
Postp.Fakel-Tekstilshchik
Postp.Ch1ayka-Yenisey
Postp.Torpedo Moskva-Rotor Volgograd
Postp.Spartak Moskva II-Khimki
Postp.Shinnik-Krasnodar II
Postp.Neftekhimik-Tom Tomsk
Serbia - Prva Liga
Postp.Kabel Novi Sad-Smederevo 1924
Postp.Radnički Pirot-Dinamo Vranje
Postp.Zemun-Bačka Palanka
Postp.Novi Pazar-Radnički Kragujevac
Postp.Grafičar-Metalac GM
Postp.Budućnost Dobanovci-Sinđelić Beograd
Postp.Kolubara-Zlatibor Čajetina
Postp.Trajal Krusevac-Žarkovo
Slovenia - 2. SNL
Postp.Brda Dobrovo-Fužinar
Spain - Tercera Division
Postp.Benigànim-Crevillente
Postp.Intercity-Jove Español
Postp.Elche II-Eldense
Postp.Alzira-Silla
Postp.Alcoyano-Olímpic Xàtiva
Postp.Saguntino-Villarreal III
Postp.Vilamarxant-Novelda
Postp.Roda-Acero
Postp.Atzeneta-Hércules II
Postp.RC Catarroja-Paterna
Postp.Somozas-Polvorín
Postp.Rápido Bouzas-UD Ourense
Postp.Deportivo La Coruña II-Estradense
Postp.Bergantiños-As Pontes
Postp.Barco-Silva
Postp.Compostela-Villalbés
Postp.Alondras-Arzúa
Postp.Arenteiro-Paiosaco
Postp.Ourense CF-Arosa
Postp.Choco-Pontellas
Postp.Real Avilés-Lealtad
Postp.Condal-Ceares
Postp.Caudal-Navarro
Postp.Tuilla-Lenense
Postp.Gijón Industrial-Vallobín
Postp.Covadonga-Praviano
Postp.L'Entregu-Mosconia
Postp.Llanera-Siero
Postp.Llanes-Urraca
Postp.Colunga-San Martín
Postp.Siete Villas-Textil Escudo
Postp.Ribamontán al Mar-Cayon
Postp.Gimnástica Torrelavega-Barquereño
Postp.Barreda-Sámano
Postp.Torina-Racing Santander II
Postp.Escobedo-Atlético Albericia
Postp.Guarnizo-Solares
Postp.Selaya-Cartes
Postp.Vimenor-Tropezón
Postp.Bezana-Laredo
Postp.Gernika-Sodupe
Postp.JD Somorrostro-Deusto
Postp.Ariznabarra-Portugalete
Postp.San Ignacio-Santutxu
Postp.Lagun Onak-Aurrerá de Vitoria
Postp.Tolosa-Pasaia KE
Postp.Durango-Real Sociedad III
Postp.Santurtzi-Beasain
Postp.Sestao River-Basconia
Postp.Balmaseda-Urduliz
Postp.Móstoles-Atlético Pinto
Postp.Alcorcón II-San Fernando Henares
Postp.AD Parla-Naval
Postp.Morata-El Álamo
Postp.Flat Earth-Torrejón
Postp.Pozuelo Alarcón-Villaverde-Boetticher
Postp.Unión Adarve-RSD Alcalá
Postp.Carabanchel-Trival Valderas
Postp.Leganés II-Rayo Vallecano II
Postp.Santa Ana-Alcobendas Sport
Postp.Atlético Astorga-Cristo Atlético
Postp.Gimnástica Segoviana-Almazán
Postp.Cultural Leonesa II-Arandina
Postp.Real Burgos-Atlético Tordesillas
Postp.Mirandés II-La Granja
Postp.Burgos Promesas-Salamanca II
Postp.Numancia II-UD Santa Marta
Postp.Real Ávila-La Bañeza
Postp.Becerril Campos-Bembibre
Postp.Zamora-Bupolsa
Postp.Vélez-Torreperogil
Postp.Huétor Tájar-El Palo
Postp.Málaga II-Huétor Vega
Postp.Mancha Real-Almería II
Postp.Alhaurín-Motril
Postp.Atlético Porcuna-Melilla CD
Postp.Polideportivo Almería-Real Jaén
Postp.El Ejido-Loja
Postp.Ciudad de Torredonjimeno-Maracena
Postp.Antequera-Linares Deportivo
Postp.San Roque Lepe-Puente Genil
Postp.Los Barrios-Gerena
Postp.Utrera-Pozoblanco
Postp.Lebrijana-Rota
Postp.Córdoba II-Antoniano
Postp.Real Betis II-Xerez Deportivo
Postp.AD Ceuta FC-Coria CF
Postp.Conil-Ciudad de Lucena
Postp.Sevilla III-Arcos
Postp.Portmany-Formentera
Postp.Esporles-Santa Catalina Atlético
Postp.Alcúdia-Platges Calvià
Postp.Santanyí-Mallorca II
Postp.Manacor-Andratx
Postp.Collerense-Sóller
Postp.Llosetense-Constància
Postp.Poblense-Ferriolense
Postp.Felanitx-San Rafael
Postp.Ibiza Islas Pitiusas-Binissalem
Postp.Las Palmas III-La Cuadra
Postp.Atlético Paso-Villa Santa Brígida
Postp.Tenisca-Tamaraceite
Postp.Santa Úrsula-UD San Fernando
Postp.Tenerife II-Ibarra
Postp.Buzanada-Güímar
Postp.Marino-Atlético Tacoronte
Postp.Unión Viera-Vera
Postp.Lanzarote-Mensajero
Postp.Gran Tarajal-Panadería Pulido
Postp.Aguilas-El Palmar
Postp.Mar Menor-EDMF Churra
Postp.Plus Ultra-Real Murcia II
Postp.Atlético Pulpileño-Cartagena II
Postp.Muleño-Deportiva Minera
Postp.Lorca Deportiva-CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Postp.SFC Minerva-Cartagena II
Postp.UCAM Murcia II-Los Garres
Postp.Olímpico Totana-Lorca
Postp.Huércal Overa-Mazarrón FC
Postp.Valdivia-Arroyo
Postp.Aceuchal-Trujillo
Postp.Jerez-Llerenense
Postp.Fuente Cantos-Diocesano
Postp.Montijo-Villanovense
Postp.Plasencia-Olivenza
Postp.RCP Valverdeño-Extremadura UD II
Postp.Calamonte-Azuaga
Postp.CD Coria-Miajadas
Postp.Moralo-Cacereño
Postp.Ardoi-Beti Onak
Postp.Peña Sport-Cirbonero
Postp.Txantrea-Mutilvera
Postp.Pamplona-Beti Kozkor
Postp.Cortes-Corellano
Postp.San Juan-Lourdes
Postp.Baztán-Huarte
Postp.Valle Egüés-Burladés
Postp.Murchante-Peña Azagresa
Postp.Subiza-Fontellas
Postp.Calasancio-Calahorra II
Postp.UD Logroñés II-Varea
Postp.La Calzada-Oyonesa
Postp.Casalarreina-Alberite
Postp.Yagüe-Alfaro
Postp.Pradejón-Arnedo
Postp.River Ebro-Villegas
Postp.Vianés-Anguiano
Postp.Berceo-Náxara
Postp.SD Logroñés-Comillas
Postp.Almudévar-San Juan Mozarrifar
Postp.Real Zaragoza II-Villanueva CF
Postp.Cuarte-Barbastro
Postp.Valdefierro-Calamocha
Postp.Borja-Belchite 97
Postp.Tarazona-Utebo
Postp.Atlético Monzón-Sariñena
Postp.Binéfar-Robres
Postp.Teruel-Brea
Postp.Illueca-CDJ Tamarite
Postp.Illescas-La Roda
Postp.Pedroñeras-Torrijos
Postp.Madridejos-Manchego Ciudad Real
Postp.Conquense-Villacañas
Postp.Azuqueca-Guadalajara
Postp.Almagro-Almansa
Postp.Tarancón-Albacete II
Postp.Atlético Ibañés-Calvo Sotelo
Postp.Toledo-Socuéllamos
Postp.La Solana-Quintanar
Spain - Segunda B
Postp.FC Cartagena-Granada II
Postp.Recreativo Huelva-Villarrubia
Postp.Marbella-Real Murcia
Postp.Linense-Yeclano
Postp.Sanluqueño-Badajoz
Postp.Don Benito-Sevilla II
Postp.Mérida AD-Cádiz II
Postp.UCAM Murcia-Algeciras
Postp.Villarrobledo-Córdoba
Postp.Talavera-San Fernando CD
Postp.Sabadell-FC Andorra
Postp.Barcelona II-Ebro
Postp.Llagostera-Cornellà
Postp.Orihuela-Lleida Esportiu
Postp.Hércules-Castellón
Postp.Levante II-Valencia II
Postp.Villarreal II-La Nucía
Postp.Prat-Olot
Postp.Ejea-Espanyol II
Postp.Gimnàstic Tarragona-Badalona
Postp.Internacional de Madrid-Real Oviedo II
Postp.Atlético Baleares-Atlético Madrid II
Postp.Sporting Gijón II-Getafe II
Postp.Racing Ferrol-Celta de Vigo II
Postp.Coruxo-Melilla
Postp.Pontevedra-Las Rozas
Postp.SS Reyes-Marino de Luanco
Postp.Rayo Majadahonda-Peña Deportiva
Postp.Las Palmas II-Langreo
Postp.Real Valladolid II-UD Logroñés
Postp.Athletic Club II-Burgos
Postp.Real Unión-Unionistas de Salamanca
Postp.Amorebieta-Guijuelo
Postp.Arenas Getxo-Izarra
Postp.Osasuna II-Leioa
Postp.Tudelano-Barakaldo
Postp.Salamanca-Real Sociedad II
Postp.Cultural Leonesa-Deportivo Alavés II
Postp.Calahorra-Haro Deportivo
Spain - Segunda División
Postp.Albacete-Huesca
Postp.Cádiz-Alcorcón
Postp.Deportivo La Coruña-Rayo Vallecano
Postp.Elche-Girona
Postp.Fuenlabrada-Numancia
Postp.Las Palmas-Lugo
Postp.Mirandés-Ponferradina
Postp.Málaga-Extremadura UD
Postp.Racing Santander-Tenerife
Postp.Sporting Gijón-Real Oviedo
Postp.Real Zaragoza-Almería
Turkey - 2. Lig
Cancl.Sivas Belediyespor-Elazığspor
Postp.Vanspor FK-Kastamonuspor
Postp.Kahramanmaraşspor-Niğde Anadolu
Postp.Ankara Demirspor-Tuzlaspor
Postp.Ergene Velimeşespor-Bandırmaspor
Postp.Uşak Spor-Kırşehir Belediyespor
Postp.Afjet Afyonspor-Amed
Postp.Samsunspor-Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Postp.Tarsus İdman Yurdu-Kırklarelispor
Postp.Gümüşhanespor-Zonguldak Kömürspor
Postp.1922 Konyaspor-Hacettepe
Postp.Pendikspor-Sancaktepe FK

Football live scores and results for today’s matches played in Europe. Complete list of games and results from around the world are available in the football results section on SoccerStats247. Today, 29-03-2020, you can follow matches from several football tournaments, check final football results as well as football live scores for football matches today. While we strive to deliver this service in real time, live scores may see a certain delay based on competition and location of each user accessing our live results section. Yesterday’s match scores can also be checked together with details on scorers and player substitutions.



Football Updates

Football in UK

UK has several major football competitions played throughout the year, where football clubs compete for the top spots and qualifications for international league la Champions League or Europa League. Premier League is the main championship in UK, and together with more lower ranking...

How to Predict Football Results

While it is the most popular and most watched sport in the world, football comes with no straightforward way in predicting its results. There are many cases where you would like to know the final result, whether it is for a fun bet with friends or a stake at the betting shop...