Football Today – Livescore Football Results

England - Premier League
14:00Leeds United-Brentford
14:00Manchester United-Crystal Palace
14:00Tottenham Hotspur-Norwich City
16:30Aston Villa-Leicester City
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30Stuttgart-Hertha BSC
16:30Borussia M'gladbach-Freiburg
Spain - La Liga
13:00Rayo Vallecano-Espanyol
15:15Elche-Cadiz
17:30Levante-Osasuna
20:00Celta de Vigo-Valencia
Armenia - Premier League
11:00Noah-Van
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30Wolfsberger AC-Rheindorf Altach
13:30LASK-Ried
16:00Rapid Vienna-Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan - Premyer Liqa
12:00Neftchi Baku-Sumqayit
14:15Zira-Qəbələ
Belarus - Premier League
11:00Krumkachy-Slavia
Belgium - First Division A
12:30Beerschot-Antwerp
15:00Anderlecht-Zulte-Waregem
17:30Standard Liège-Sporting Charleroi
20:00Mechelen-Genk
Belgium - Second Division
15:00Westerlo-Royal Excel Mouscron
19:00Lierse K-Lommel
Bosnia Herzegovina - Premier Liga
14:00Tuzla City-Radnik Bijeljina
14:00Željezničar-Siroki Brijeg
Bulgaria - Second League
12:00Septemvri Sofia-Marek
12:00Strumska slava-Spartak Varna
12:00Montana-Maritsa Plovdiv
12:00Sportist Svoge-Lovech
12:00Yantra 2019-Septemvri Simitli
CancelledNeftohimik-CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Bulgaria - First League
10:15Slavia Sofia-Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12:30Lokomotiv Sofia 1929-Ludogorets
14:45Pirin Blagoevgrad-CSKA Sofia
Croatia - 1. HNL
14:00Lokomotiva Zagreb-Šibenik
16:30Dinamo Zagreb-Hajduk Split
Croatia - 2. HNL
12:30Bijelo Brdo-Osijek II
12:30Croatia Zmijavci-Cibalia
Cyprus - 1. Division
15:00APOEL-Pafos
17:00AEL-Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic - Czech Liga
14:00Mladá Boleslav-Pardubice
14:00Baník Ostrava-České Budějovice
14:00Bohemians 1905-Jablonec
17:00Slovacko-Viktoria Plzen
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
11:30SønderjyskE-Hvidovre
13:30Brøndby-Midtjylland
17:00Randers-OB
England - FA Cup
12:15Rochdale-Plymouth Argyle
12:30Colchester United-Wigan Athletic
16:00Kidderminster Harriers-Halifax Town
17:15Salford City-Chesterfield
England - Championship
14:30Queens Park Rangers-Stoke City
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00Flora-FCI Levadia
France - Coupe de France
12:30Hauts Lyonnais-Bourgoin-Jallieu
14:00Solidarite Scolaire-Sarre Union
France - National 1
14:15Concarneau-Stade Briochin
France - Ligue 1
12:00Saint-Etienne-Rennes
14:00Lorient-Nantes
14:00Monaco-Metz
14:00Montpellier-Clermont
14:00Reims-Angers SCO
16:00Nice-Strasbourg
19:45Bordeaux-Olympique Lyonnais
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30Heidenheim-Jahn Regensburg
12:30Hannover 96-Hamburg
12:30Dynamo Dresden-Karlsruhe
Germany - Regionalliga
12:00Tennis Borussia-Chemnitzer FC
12:00Lichtenberg-ZFC Meuselwitz
12:00Luckenwalde-Energie Cottbus
12:00Auerbach-Union Fürstenwalde
12:00Hannover 96 II-LSK Hansa
Postp.Nürnberg II-Schweinfurt
13:00Mainz 05 II-FC Gießen
13:00Schott Mainz-Aalen
13:00Kickers Offenbach-Elversberg
13:00Sportfreunde Lotte-Fortuna Köln
13:00HSC Hannover-Atlas Delmenhorst
13:00Eintracht Norderstedt-Hamburger SV II
13:00Teutonia Ottensen-Lübeck
Germany - Oberliga
Postp.Rot-Weiß Erfurt-Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Postp.1. FC Merseburg-Wacker Nordhausen
Postp.Einheit Wernigerode-FC Grimma
12:00Rotenburger SV-Heeslinger SC
12:00Schwachhausen-Vatan Sport
Postp.Lok Stendal-Ludwigsfelde
Postp.MSV 1919 Neuruppin-Stern
Postp.Greifswalder FC-CFC Hertha
Postp.Hansa Rostock II-Victoria Seelow
Postp.1860 München II-Donaustauf
Postp.Garching-Deisenhofen
Postp.Neustrelitz-Mecklenburg Schwerin
13:00Türk Gücü Friedberg-Rot-Weiß Walldorf
13:00Salmrohr-Koblenz
13:00Komet Arsten-Hastedt
13:00Kaiserslautern II-Eintracht Trier
13:00Neuhof-Bayern Alzenau
13:00SV Steinbach-Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
13:00Bad Vilbel-Rot-Weiß Hadamar
13:00Vreden-Schermbeck
13:00Rielasingen-Arlen-Ilshofen
13:00Union Bremen-Leher TS
13:00Rugenbergen-HEBC
13:00Buchholz-Victoria Hamburg
13:00Union Tornesch-Hamburger SV III
Postp.Eckernförder SV-Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
13:30Gütersloh-Ennepetal
13:30Hammer SpVg-Eintracht Rheine
13:30SV Breinig-BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
13:30Wesseling-Urfeld-Pesch
13:30Viktoria Arnoldsweiler-Deutz
13:30Borussia Freialdenhoven-Hürth
13:30Sportfreunde Siegen-Wattenscheid 09
13:30Meinerzhagen-Holzwickeder SC
13:30Preußen Münster II-Finnentrop / Bamenohl
13:30Erndtebrück-Kaan-Marienborn
13:30TuS Haltern-Victoria Clarholz
14:00Bersenbrück-Hagen / ​Uthlede
14:00Gonsenheim-Mülheim-Kärlich
14:00TVD Velbert-Monheim
14:00Schwarz-Weiß Essen-TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
14:00Kray-Teutonia St.Tönis
14:00SF Baumberg-SF Niederwenigern
14:00Borgfeld-Hemelingen
14:00Siegburger SV-Alfter
14:00Eilendorf-Düren Merzenich
14:00Blau-Weiß Friesdorf-Hennef 05
14:00Frechen-VfL Vichttal
14:00VfL Oldenburg-Kickers Emden
Postp.Inter Türkspor Kiel-TSB Flensburg
14:15Sterkrade-Nord-Germania Ratingen
14:15Westfalia Herne-Westfalia Rhynern
14:30FC Bocholt-FSV Duisburg
14:30SFL Bremerhaven-Brinkumer SV
15:00Paderborn II-ASC Dortmund
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00Freiburg II-MSV Duisburg
13:00Osnabrück-Havelse
Greece - Super League
15:15Ionikos-PAOK
17:30AEK Athens-Panathinaikos
17:30Aris-Asteras Tripolis
Hungary - NB I
12:30Kisvárda-Fehervar
15:00MTK-Ujpest
Hungary - NB II
12:00III. Kerületi TUE-Békéscsaba
12:00Budaörs-Siófok
12:00Szentlőrinc SE-Kecskeméti TE
12:00Tiszakécske-Pécsi MFC
12:00Dorogi-Győri ETO
16:00Soroksár SC-Vasas
16:00Ajka-Csákvári TK
16:00Szombathelyi Haladás-Szolnoki MÁV
16:00Szeged-Csanád-Nyíregyháza Spartacus
17:30Budafoki MTE-Diósgyőr
Italy - Serie B
13:00Ascoli-Parma
13:00Como-Pisa
15:15Brescia-Monza
19:30Alessandria-Cittadella
Italy - Serie A
11:30Bologna-Fiorentina
14:00Spezia-Sassuolo
14:00Venezia-Hellas Verona
17:00Sampdoria-Lazio
19:45Juventus-Genoa
Montenegro - First League
12:00Sutjeska-Mornar
12:00Rudar-Jezero
13:00Buducnost-Petrovac
14:00Decic-Podgorica
15:00Iskra-Zeta
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Postp.Koninklijke HFC-Sparta Rotterdam II
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15RKC Waalwijk-NEC
13:30AZ-Sparta Rotterdam
13:30Go Ahead Eagles-Twente
15:45Feyenoord-Fortuna Sittard
North Macedonia - First League
12:00Struga-Tikveš
12:00Akademija Pandev-Bregalnica Štip
12:00Borec-Makedonija GjP
12:00Shkendija-Pelister
12:00Skopje-Shkupi
Norway - Eliteserien
16:00Bodø / Glimt-Brann
16:00Stabæk-Rosenborg
16:00Valerenga-Mjøndalen
16:00Molde-Lillestrøm
16:00Sandefjord-Kristiansund
16:00Sarpsborg 08-Tromsø
16:00Strømsgodset-Haugesund
16:00Viking-Odd
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30Zagłębie Lubin-Lech Poznań
19:00Cracovia-Legia Warsaw
Poland - I Liga
11:40Arka Gdynia-Stomil Olsztyn
14:00Chrobry Głogów-Widzew Łódź
17:00Jastrzębie-Korona Kielce
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30Santa Clara-Arouca
18:00Gil Vicente-Famalicão
20:30Sporting Braga-Estoril
Romania - Liga III
11:00Municipal Braşov-Olimpic Cetate
11:00Minerul Costeşti-Filiaşi
Romania - Liga I
11:30Mioveni-Sepsi
14:00Gloria Bistriţa-Voluntari
19:30FCSB-UTA Arad
Russia - Premier League
11:00Khimki-Arsenal Tula
13:30Dinamo Moscow-Ufa
13:30Nizhny Novgorod-Rubin Kazan
16:00Sochi-Krasnodar
Scotland - Premiership
12:00Dundee United-Celtic
15:00Livingston-Hearts
Serbia - Super Liga
12:30Napredak-Red Star Belgrade
14:45Partizan-Novi Pazar
16:00Spartak Subotica-Mladost Lučani
Serbia - Prva Liga
12:00Mladost Novi Sad-Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
12:00Timok Zaječar-Železničar Pančevo
Slovakia - Super Liga
16:00Zilina-Spartak Trnava
Slovenia - 2. SNL
12:00Gorica-NŠ Drava
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00Bravo-Radomlje
16:00Domzale-Olimpija
Spain - Tercera Division
10:00Córdoba II-Cabecense
10:30La Unión Atlético-Cartagena FC
10:30Sámano-Colindres
10:30Carabanchel-Galapagar
10:45Grama-Pobla Mafumet
10:45Barbastro-Biescas
11:00Cartagena LU II-Deportiva Minera
11:00Granollers-Figueres
11:00L'Hospitalet-Castelldefels
11:00Villaviciosa Odón-Villaverde San Andrés
11:00Tomares-Cartaya
11:00Don Álvaro-Arroyo
11:00Pozuelo Alarcón-Madrid 2021 FP
11:00Miajadas-Plasencia
11:00Diocesano-Calamonte
11:00Calamocha-Aspe
11:00Ribert-Ciudad Rodrigo
11:00San Martín-Langreo II
11:00Motril-Almería II
11:00Torre del Mar-Torreperogil
11:00Juventud Torremolinos-Alhaurín
11:00Real Titánico-Colunga
11:15Huétor Tájar-Intergym
11:15Alhaurino-Marbella
11:30Sant Andreu-Olot
11:30Guineueta-Manresa
11:30La Cuadra-Vera
11:30Lanzarote-Buzanada
12:00Marino-Unión Sur Yaiza
12:00Gran Tarajal-Arucas
12:30Atlético Paso-Tenerife II
14:30Palencia CF-La Virgen del Camino
14:45Belchite 97-Robres
15:00Cariñena-Épila
15:00Sóller-San Rafael
15:15Luarca-Tuilla
15:15Illueca-Cuarte
15:30Peralada-Vilafranca
15:30Selaya-Cartes
15:30Juvenil Ponteareas-Somozas
15:30Llerenense-Azuaga
15:30Mazarrón FC-UD Caravaca
15:30UCAM Murcia II-Bala Azul
15:30Bembibre-Atlético Tordesillas
16:00Lorca Deportiva-Real Murcia II
16:00Basconia-Deportivo Alavés II
16:00Naval-Vimenor
16:00Gimnástica Torrelavega-Barreda
16:00Arandina-Numancia II
16:00Moralo-Villafranca
16:00Guijuelo-Mirandés II
16:30Leioa-Lagun Onak
17:00Badajoz II-Aceuchal
17:00Ciudad de Lucena-Puente Genil
17:00Sants-Vilassar Mar
AwardedLa Roda0 - 3Quintanar del Rey
18:00Málaga II-El Palo
Spain - Segunda B
11:00Athletic Club II-Badajoz
11:00Real Valladolid II-Racing Santander
11:00Tudelano-Real Unión
11:00Real Madrid II-Castellón
11:00Algeciras-Sanluqueño
11:00Atlético Baleares-Sevilla II
15:00Unionistas de Salamanca-SS Reyes
16:00Cultural Leonesa-Celta de Vigo II
16:00Rayo Majadahonda-UD Logroñés
16:00FC Andorra-Linense
16:00Villarreal II-Barcelona II
18:00Cornellà-Gimnàstic Tarragona
Spain - Segunda División
13:00Ponferradina-Mirandes
15:00Malaga-Amorebieta
17:15Lugo-Ibiza
17:15Real Oviedo-Alcorcon
17:15Real Sociedad B-Burgos
19:30Las Palmas-Sporting Gijon
Sweden - Superettan
13:00Akropolis-Skövde AIK
15:00GAIS-Dalkurd
Switzerland - Super League
13:15Basel-Lausanne Sport
15:30Lugano-Sion
15:30St. Gallen-Grasshopper
Turkey - 2. Lig
10:00Ankara Demirspor-Nazilli Belediyespor
10:00Amed-Tarsus İdman Yurdu
10:00Pazarspor-Isparta 32 Spor
CancelledKastamonuspor-24 Erzincanspor
10:00Eskişehirspor-Kırşehir Belediyespor
10:00Zonguldak Kömürspor-1922 Konyaspor
10:00Karacabey Belediyespor-Uşak Spor
10:00Çorum FK-İnegölspor
10:00Etimesgut Belediyespor-Somaspor
10:00Bayburt ÖİS-Adıyaman
10:00Bodrumspor-Hekimoğlu Trabzon
10:00Kahramanmaraşspor-Diyarbekirspor
10:00Sivas Belediyespor-Afjet Afyonspor
10:00Vanspor FK-Ankaraspor
10:00Sarıyer-Niğde Anadolu
10:00Serik Belediyespor-Ergene Velimeşespor
Turkey - 1. Lig
10:30Manisa FK-Kocaelispor
10:30Ümraniyespor-Boluspor
13:00Altınordu-Samsunspor
16:00Denizlispor-Bursaspor
Turkey - Süper Lig
10:30Kayserispor-Antalyaspor
13:00Giresunspor-Fatih Karagümrük
13:00Hatayspor-Istanbul Basaksehir
16:00Fenerbahce-Rizespor
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00Zorya-Inhulets'
15:00Oleksandria-Minai
17:30Desna-Mariupol'

Football live scores and results for today’s matches played in Europe. Complete list of games and results from around the world are available in the football results section on SoccerStats247. Today, 05-12-2021, you can follow matches from several football tournaments, check final football results as well as football live scores for football matches today. While we strive to deliver this service in real time, live scores may see a certain delay based on competition and location of each user accessing our live results section. Yesterday’s match scores can also be checked together with details on scorers and player substitutions.



Football Updates

Football in UK

UK has several major football competitions played throughout the year, where football clubs compete for the top spots and qualifications for international league la Champions League or Europa League. Premier League is the main championship in UK, and together with more lower ranking...

How to Predict Football Results

While it is the most popular and most watched sport in the world, football comes with no straightforward way in predicting its results. There are many cases where you would like to know the final result, whether it is for a fun bet with friends or a stake at the betting shop...